Events Calendar

Desktop Version Calendar

Add this to my Calendar

Calendar

Calendar
Title and navigation
<<<February 2018>>>
February 2018
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
select
select
Date Event Time Location
19/02/18 - 24/02/18 Hash Observation Week All Day
22/02/18 HE Presentation for 1YS: From 10:15 LT
22/02/18 F&GP Committee From 13:00 DWR
22/02/18 Golf: From 13:30 Worplesdon
22/02/18 Swimming: From 14:15
22/02/18 Fives: From 14:30
22/02/18 Racquets: From 14:30
22/02/18 Squash: From 14:30
22/02/18 Basketball: From 14:45
22/02/18 Girls’ Football: From 15:00
22/02/18 Hockey: From 16:00
22/02/18 Fencing: From 17:00
22/02/18 Beveridge Society Lecture: From 19:00 CH
22/02/18 Borneo Trip Lecture: From 19:00 Geography Department
22/02/18 Candle-lit Eucharist From 21:00 MMC
22/02/18 Jazz Band rehearsal From 21:00 Under Hall
23/02/18 Chapel From 08:30
23/02/18 Send-Up Prizes From 10:15 HMO
23/02/18 - 25/02/18 Mallory Group trip: From 14:00 Cornwall
23/02/18 Symphony Orchestra rehearsal From 14:15 RVW
23/02/18 Chinese New Year Open Afternoon From 15:00 SR
23/02/18 String Orchestra rehearsal From 16:00 RVW
23/02/18 Pre-U 1YS Extended Essay: From 17:00
23/02/18 String Orchestra rehearsal From 17:30 RVW
23/02/18 Wind Music Society From 17:30 RVW
23/02/18 1YS Scholars: From 20:00 SR
23/02/18 Bodeite Charity Dinner From 20:00 Bodeites
23/02/18 Fifths' Specialist Options deadline: From 21:00
23/02/18 Wine Society: From 21:00 PMP
24/02/18 Extra Labour From 07:40
24/02/18 Rowing: From 08:00 Walton Rowing Club
24/02/18 Admissions Forum: From 09:45 Hall and SR
24/02/18 Hockey: From 13:15
24/02/18 Lacrosse: From 13:30
24/02/18 Shooting: From 14:00 Bisley
24/02/18 Art Development Session From 14:30 Studio
24/02/18 Fencing: From 14:30
24/02/18 Football: From 14:30
24/02/18 Fifths' Social with Benenden From 19:00 CDR
24/02/18 Remove Social From 19:00 Benenden
24/02/18 Extra School From 19:15
25/02/18 2nd Sunday of Lent All Day
25/02/18 *1YS Geographers trip: From 08:30 Olympic Park
25/02/18 Extra Labour From 08:40
25/02/18 Golf: From 09:00 Worplesdon
25/02/18 String Competition: From 11:00 Llewellyn Room,
25/02/18 Woodwind & Brass Competition: From 14:00 Jameson Room and Hall
25/02/18 Art Development Session From 14:30 Studio
25/02/18 Concert: From 16:30 Chapel
25/02/18 Higher Education: From 18:15 LT
25/02/18 V, H, B, P: School Eucharist From 19:00 Hall
25/02/18 Roman Catholic Mass From 19:45 FC
26/02/18 House of the Week: W All Day
26/02/18 Week 7 (A) All Day
26/02/18 Chapel From 08:30
26/02/18 HE Presentation for 1YS: From 10:15 LT
26/02/18 Quarter Concert: From 10:30 Llewellyn Room
26/02/18 Chamber Choir trip: From 13:15 Greenwich
26/02/18 Monday Activities From 16:15
26/02/18 Chamber Choir sings Evensong: From 17:30 Greenwich
26/02/18 Choral Evensong From 17:45
26/02/18 Wind Music Society From 19:00 RVW
27/02/18 Eucharist and breakfast From 07:40 FC
27/02/18 Quarter Concert: From 10:55 Llewellyn Room
27/02/18 Girls’ Open Afternoon (13+) From 14:00 Fletcherites
27/02/18 Hockey: From 14:00 Northbrook
27/02/18 Lacrosse: From 14:30
27/02/18 Squash: From 14:30
27/02/18 Racquets: From 15:00
27/02/18 Basketball: From 16:00
27/02/18 Mathematics Competition: From 16:00 Hall
27/02/18 Hockey: From 16:30 Northbrook
27/02/18 Heads of Department Meeting From 17:30 DWR
27/02/18 Higher Education: From 19:00 LT
27/02/18 Evening Recital: From 20:00 Lewellyn Room
27/02/18 Christian Union From 21:00 Crown
28/02/18 Chapel From 08:30
28/02/18 House Selection Morning From 09:30 BTT
28/02/18 Hockey: From 10:00
28/02/18 *Concert Choir rehearsal From 15:45 Llewellyn Room
28/02/18 Wind Ensemble From 15:45 Jameson Room
28/02/18 SLT Meeting From 16:00 HMO
28/02/18 Chapel Choir rehearsal From 16:25 Llewellyn Room
28/02/18 Groundlings' Theatre Group From 16:30 BTT
28/02/18 String Chamber Music From 16:30 RVW
28/02/18 Wind Quartet From 16:45 RVW
28/02/18 Chamber Orchestra rehearsal From 17:15 Llewellyn Room
28/02/18 Saxophone Quartet From 17:30 RVW
28/02/18 Heads of Department Meeting From 18:30 DWR
28/02/18 Medical Society: From 20:00 Sc210

Mobile Version Calendar

Hash Observation Week on 19 Feb 2018
HE Presentation for 1YS: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 10:15
F&GP Committee on 22 Feb 2018 @ 13:00
Golf: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 13:30
Swimming: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 14:15
Fives: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 14:30
Racquets: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 14:30
Squash: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 14:30
Basketball: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 14:45
Girls’ Football: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 15:00
Hockey: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 16:00
Fencing: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 17:00
Beveridge Society Lecture: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 19:00
Borneo Trip Lecture: on 22 Feb 2018 @ 19:00
Candle-lit Eucharist on 22 Feb 2018 @ 21:00
Jazz Band rehearsal on 22 Feb 2018 @ 21:00
Chapel on 23 Feb 2018 @ 08:30
Send-Up Prizes on 23 Feb 2018 @ 10:15
Mallory Group trip: on 23 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
Symphony Orchestra rehearsal on 23 Feb 2018 @ 14:15
Chinese New Year Open Afternoon on 23 Feb 2018 @ 15:00
String Orchestra rehearsal on 23 Feb 2018 @ 16:00
Pre-U 1YS Extended Essay: on 23 Feb 2018 @ 17:00
String Orchestra rehearsal on 23 Feb 2018 @ 17:30
Wind Music Society on 23 Feb 2018 @ 17:30
1YS Scholars: on 23 Feb 2018 @ 20:00
Bodeite Charity Dinner on 23 Feb 2018 @ 20:00
Fifths' Specialist Options deadline: on 23 Feb 2018 @ 21:00
Wine Society: on 23 Feb 2018 @ 21:00
Extra Labour on 24 Feb 2018 @ 07:40
Rowing: on 24 Feb 2018 @ 08:00
Admissions Forum: on 24 Feb 2018 @ 09:45
Hockey: on 24 Feb 2018 @ 13:15
Lacrosse: on 24 Feb 2018 @ 13:30
Shooting: on 24 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
Art Development Session on 24 Feb 2018 @ 14:30
Fencing: on 24 Feb 2018 @ 14:30
Football: on 24 Feb 2018 @ 14:30
Fifths' Social with Benenden on 24 Feb 2018 @ 19:00
Remove Social on 24 Feb 2018 @ 19:00
Extra School on 24 Feb 2018 @ 19:15
2nd Sunday of Lent on 25 Feb 2018
*1YS Geographers trip: on 25 Feb 2018 @ 08:30
Extra Labour on 25 Feb 2018 @ 08:40
Golf: on 25 Feb 2018 @ 09:00
String Competition: on 25 Feb 2018 @ 11:00
Woodwind & Brass Competition: on 25 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
Art Development Session on 25 Feb 2018 @ 14:30
Concert: on 25 Feb 2018 @ 16:30
Higher Education: on 25 Feb 2018 @ 18:15