Events Calendar

Desktop Version Calendar

Add this to my Calendar

Calendar

Calendar
Title and navigation
<<<November 2017>>>
November 2017
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
select
select
Date Event Time Location
20/11/17 - 26/11/17 Week 10 (B) All Day
23/11/17 Mufti Day All Day
23/11/17 Extra School From 07:40
23/11/17 *2YS IBDP Geography Trip From 08:00 Cranedale, North Yorkshire
23/11/17 *Fifth Form: From 08:30 Hall
23/11/17 Dining Club signing-up closes: From 10:00
23/11/17 Ski racing From 13:45 Aldershot
23/11/17 Football: From 14:30
23/11/17 Racquets: From 14:30
23/11/17 Squash: From 16:00
23/11/17 Fives: From 16:30
23/11/17 Swimming: From 17:00 London
23/11/17 Beveridge Society Lecture: From 19:00 LT
23/11/17 School Play: From 20:00 BTT
23/11/17 Candle-lit Eucharist From 21:00
24/11/17 Remove exams: All Day
24/11/17 Chapel From 08:30
24/11/17 Fifth Form to Tutors From 10:15
24/11/17 Send-up Prizes From 10:15 Old Bursary
24/11/17 Chapel Choir Rehearsal From 14:00 Chapel
24/11/17 Football: From 14:30
24/11/17 Symphony Orchestra rehearsal From 15:00 Llewellyn Room
24/11/17 Norfolk Ensemble From 15:45 Jameson Room
24/11/17 Housemasters' Meeting From 16:00 LT
24/11/17 String Orchestra rehearsal From 16:00 Llewellyn Room
24/11/17 Brooke Hall Meeting From 18:30 LT
24/11/17 Robinite Yearlings: From 20:00 PMP
24/11/17 School Play: From 20:00 BTT
24/11/17 Jazz Band From 21:00 Under Hall
25/11/17 Remove exams: All Day
25/11/17 Extra Labour From 07:40
25/11/17 Admissions Forum From 09:45 SR
25/11/17 Saturday Activities: From 14:00
25/11/17 Fencing: From 14:30
25/11/17 Football: From 14:30
25/11/17 Lacrosse Tournament: From 14:30
25/11/17 Rugby: From 14:30
25/11/17 2YS Parents' Briefings: From 16:15 LT, Hall, Library and Armoury
25/11/17 2YS Parents' Briefings: From 17:00 LT, Hall, Library and Armoury
25/11/17 Extra School From 19:15
25/11/17 Fifths: Prior's Field Social From 19:30 CDR
25/11/17 2YS Dining Club From 20:30 Crown
26/11/17 Christ the King All Day
26/11/17 Extra Labour From 08:40
26/11/17 Squash: From 10:00
26/11/17 ACT Course: From 15:30 C22 and C23
26/11/17 Fifths' Parents' Presentation: From 17:30 LT
26/11/17 Evensong From 19:00
26/11/17 RC Mass From 19:00 FC
26/11/17 Eucharist From 19:45 MMC
26/11/17 Symphony Orchestra rehearsal From 19:45 Llewellyn Room
26/11/17 *Fifths' Presentation: From 20:00 LT
26/11/17 Study Hour From 20:00
27/11/17 Fourths' examinations: All Day
27/11/17 House of the Week: P All Day
27/11/17 - 03/12/17 Week 11 (A) All Day
27/11/17 Chapel From 08:30
27/11/17 Remove: From 08:45
27/11/17 Removes to Tutors From 10:15
27/11/17 String Chamber Music From 14:00 RVW
27/11/17 Yearlings' Monday Activity From 14:15
27/11/17 All Fifth Form: From 19:00 LT
27/11/17 1YS subject reports due From 20:30
27/11/17 Essay Society From 21:00 Stoneways
27/11/17 Squash: From 21:00
28/11/17 Fourths' examinations: All Day
28/11/17 Eucharist & Breakfast From 07:40 FC
28/11/17 SAP reports deadline: From 08:30
28/11/17 1YS tutor discussions: From 10:45
28/11/17 Fourths: hashes resume From 12:00
28/11/17 Fives: From 14:30
28/11/17 Football: From 14:30
28/11/17 Racquets: From 14:30
28/11/17 Girls' Football: From 14:45
28/11/17 Rugby: From 14:45
28/11/17 Calendar Committee From 17:30 LBH
28/11/17 1YS tutor reports due From 18:30
28/11/17 Beveridge Society Lecture: From 19:00 LT
28/11/17 Chamber Choir rehearsal From 19:00 Chapel
28/11/17 Chamber Choir rehearsal From 21:00 Llewellyn Room
28/11/17 Christian Union From 21:00 Crown
29/11/17 1YS Pre-U Design Technology: From 08:30 Emmanuel Centre
29/11/17 Chapel From 08:30
29/11/17 Fourths to Tutors From 10:15
29/11/17 School Monitors' meeting From 10:15 SR
29/11/17 Quarter Concert: From 10:30 Llewellyn Room
29/11/17 Concert Choir Rehearsal From 14:00 Chapel
29/11/17 Football: From 14:15
29/11/17 Chapel Choir Rehearsal From 14:45 Chapel
29/11/17 Concert Choir rehearsal From 15:45 Llewellyn Room
29/11/17 Wind Ensemble From 15:45 Jameson Room
29/11/17 Groundlings' Theatre Group From 16:00 BTT
29/11/17 Chapel Choir rehearsal From 16:25 Llewellyn Room
29/11/17 Hockey: From 16:30
29/11/17 String Chamber Music From 16:30 RVW
29/11/17 Wind Quartet From 16:45 RVW
29/11/17 Chamber Orchestra rehearsal From 17:15 Llewellyn Room
29/11/17 Saxophone Quartet From 17:30 RVW
29/11/17 *Extended Essay: From 19:00 LT
29/11/17 Scholars'Society From 19:00 SR
29/11/17 *Extended Essay: From 19:30 LT
29/11/17 Water Polo: From 21:00 QSC
30/11/17 Extra School From 07:40
30/11/17 *Literature Certificate: From 08:30 Hall
30/11/17 Fifth Form CO grades due From 08:30
30/11/17 Fifths' subject reports due From 08:30
30/11/17 Dining Club signing-up closes: From 10:00
30/11/17 Ski racing From 13:45 Aldershot
30/11/17 Cross Country: From 14:30
30/11/17 Fives: From 14:30
30/11/17 Racquets: From 14:30
30/11/17 Squash: From 14:30
30/11/17 Swimming: From 16:30
30/11/17 *Chamber Choir rehearsal From 18:00 Chapel
30/11/17 Perception Lecture: From 18:30 SR
30/11/17 Candle-lit Carols From 20:00 Chapel

Mobile Version Calendar

Week 10 (B) on 20 Nov 2017
Mufti Day on 23 Nov 2017
Extra School on 23 Nov 2017 @ 07:40
*2YS IBDP Geography Trip on 23 Nov 2017 @ 08:00
*Fifth Form: on 23 Nov 2017 @ 08:30
Dining Club signing-up closes: on 23 Nov 2017 @ 10:00
Ski racing on 23 Nov 2017 @ 13:45
Football: on 23 Nov 2017 @ 14:30
Racquets: on 23 Nov 2017 @ 14:30
Squash: on 23 Nov 2017 @ 16:00
Fives: on 23 Nov 2017 @ 16:30
Swimming: on 23 Nov 2017 @ 17:00
Beveridge Society Lecture: on 23 Nov 2017 @ 19:00
School Play: on 23 Nov 2017 @ 20:00
Candle-lit Eucharist on 23 Nov 2017 @ 21:00
Remove exams: on 24 Nov 2017
Chapel on 24 Nov 2017 @ 08:30
Fifth Form to Tutors on 24 Nov 2017 @ 10:15
Send-up Prizes on 24 Nov 2017 @ 10:15
Chapel Choir Rehearsal on 24 Nov 2017 @ 14:00
Football: on 24 Nov 2017 @ 14:30
Symphony Orchestra rehearsal on 24 Nov 2017 @ 15:00
Norfolk Ensemble on 24 Nov 2017 @ 15:45
Housemasters' Meeting on 24 Nov 2017 @ 16:00
String Orchestra rehearsal on 24 Nov 2017 @ 16:00
Brooke Hall Meeting on 24 Nov 2017 @ 18:30
Robinite Yearlings: on 24 Nov 2017 @ 20:00
School Play: on 24 Nov 2017 @ 20:00
Jazz Band on 24 Nov 2017 @ 21:00
Remove exams: on 25 Nov 2017
Extra Labour on 25 Nov 2017 @ 07:40
Admissions Forum on 25 Nov 2017 @ 09:45
Saturday Activities: on 25 Nov 2017 @ 14:00
Fencing: on 25 Nov 2017 @ 14:30
Football: on 25 Nov 2017 @ 14:30
Lacrosse Tournament: on 25 Nov 2017 @ 14:30
Rugby: on 25 Nov 2017 @ 14:30
2YS Parents' Briefings: on 25 Nov 2017 @ 16:15
2YS Parents' Briefings: on 25 Nov 2017 @ 17:00
Extra School on 25 Nov 2017 @ 19:15
Fifths: Prior's Field Social on 25 Nov 2017 @ 19:30
2YS Dining Club on 25 Nov 2017 @ 20:30
Christ the King on 26 Nov 2017
Extra Labour on 26 Nov 2017 @ 08:40
Squash: on 26 Nov 2017 @ 10:00
ACT Course: on 26 Nov 2017 @ 15:30
Fifths' Parents' Presentation: on 26 Nov 2017 @ 17:30
Evensong on 26 Nov 2017 @ 19:00
RC Mass on 26 Nov 2017 @ 19:00
Eucharist on 26 Nov 2017 @ 19:45